PDA

View Full Version : Wipe after Alpha



Stalak
06-24-2013, 02:20 PM
Hi,
only a smale question....

Is there a wipe before Beta beginns?


Cheers
Stalak

Shadowelf
06-24-2013, 02:22 PM
Yeap everything will be wiped at Alpha, so u will start fresh and new at beta

noisexkillua
06-24-2013, 02:24 PM
Yes